Omgång 1 - 9 maj
Elit Vetlanda - Indianerna - 52-38
Rospiggarna - Eskilstuna Smederna - 52-38
Piraterna - Dackarna - 39-51
Lejonen - Masarna - 47-43


Omgång 2 - 16 maj
Dackarna - Lejonen - 44-46
Eskilstuna Smederna - Piraterna - 46-43
Indianerna - Rospiggarna - 47-43
Masarna - Elit Vetlanda - 49-41


Omgång 3 - 23 maj
Lejonen - Eskilstuna Smederna 48-42
Rospiggarna - Elit Vetlanda 42-48
Piraterna - Indianerna 50-40
Dackarna - Masarna 45-45


Omgång 4 - 30 maj
Eskilstuna Smederna - Dackarna (körs 26 juni) 44-46
Indianerna - Lejonen 43-47
Elit Vetlanda - Piraterna 51-39
Masarna - Rospiggarna (körs 19 juni) 59-31


Omgång 5 - 6 juni
Piraterna - Rospiggarna 41-48
Lejonen - Elit Vetlanda 37-53
Dackarna - Indianerna 40-50
Eskilstuna Smederna - Masarna 43-47


Omgång 6 - 13 juni
Indianerna - Eskilstuna Smederna 42-48
Elit Vetlanda - Dackarna 53-37
Rospiggarna - Lejonen 45-45
Masarna - Piraterna 54-36


Omgång 7 - 20 juni
Lejonen - Piraterna 42-48
Dackarna - Rospiggarna 57-33
Eskilstuna Smederna - Elit Vetlanda 47-43
Masarna - Indianerna 62-28


Omgång 8 - 27 juni
Piraterna - Lejonen 44-46
Rospiggarna - Dackarna 43-47
Elit Vetlanda - Eskilstuna Smederna 53-37
Indianerna - Masarna 50-40


Omgång 9 - 11 juli
Eskilstuna Smederna - Indianerna 47-43
Dackarna - Elit Vetlanda 44-46
Lejonen - Rospiggarna 48-42
Piraterna - Masarna 49-40


Omgång 10 - 18 juli
Rospiggarna - Piraterna 49-41
Elit Vetlanda - Lejonen 59-31
Indianerna - Dackarna 44-46
Masarna - Eskilstuna Smederna 54-36


Omgång 11 - 25 juli
Dackarna - Eskilstuna Smederna 48-42
Lejonen - Indianerna 49-41
Piraterna - Elit Vetlanda 45-45
Rospiggarna - Masarna 45-45


Omgång 12 - 1 augusti
Elit Vetlanda - Rospiggarna 61-28
Indianerna - Piraterna 48-42
Eskilstuna Smederna - Lejonen 47-43
Masarna - Dackarna 55-35


Omgång 13 - 15 augusti
Lejonen - Dackarna 30-60
Piraterna - Eskilstuna Smederna 45-45
Rospiggarna - Indianerna 53-35
Elit Vetlanda - Masarna 54-36


Omgång 14 - 22 augusti
Indianerna - Elit Vetlanda 49-41
Eskilstuna Smederna - Rospiggarna 48-42
Dackarna - Piraterna 59-31
Masarna - Lejonen 67-23


Slutspel
Kvarsfinal 1 - 29 augusti
Eskilstuna Smederna - Dackarna 46-44
Lejonen - Rospiggarna 48-42

Kvartsfinal 2 - 5 september
Dackarna - Eskilstuna Smederna
Rospiggarna - Lejonen


Semifinal 1 - 12 september
Semifinal 2 - 13 september
(Reservdag 19 september) 

Final 1 - 26 september
Final 2 - 27 september
(Reservdag 28 september)